Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Miho Shiraishi

Stats

Birth Name: 白石 美帆, Shiraishi Miho

Age: 45, born 8 August 1978

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hiroshi Nagano


Photos

4 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress from Ibaraki Prefecture.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Swing Girls (2004)
Rating:
7.7
89 Watched
Rating:
5.8
23 Watched
Rating:
7.9
19 Watched
4. L.DK (2014)
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1067 Watched
Rating:
6.8
49 Watched
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 2 years, 7 months ago
torduli voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 4 years, 6 months ago
parryj voted for an image 4 years, 12 months ago

perod voted for 3 images 6 years, 11 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 7 years, 9 months ago

coffee-boy 7 years, 9 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 2 images 7 years, 9 months ago