Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Miguel Angel Silvestre

Stats

Birth Name: Miguel Ángel Silvestre Rambla

Age: 40, born 6 April 1981

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Blanca Suárez


Lists

10 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
My Favorite On-Screen LGBT Characters (44 items)
list by BAMF
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
Hottest Spanish Men (17 items)
list by charismatic
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Men i found to be extremely hot or used to be (34 items)
list by diamondgirl88
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actor (2), Born 1981 (2), Hot (1), Spain (1), Spanish (1), Male (1), 1981 (1), Beard (1), Born In 1981 (1), Male Actor (1), I Would Do Him (1), Sense8 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. I'm So Excited! (2013)
Rating:
5.3
177 Watched
2. Ferdinand (2017)
Rating:
5.7
132 Watched
3. Ibiza (2018)
Rating:
5.4
31 Watched
4. The Pelayos (2012)
Rating:
5
7 Watched
5. Verbo (2011)
Rating:
3.5
5 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Narcos (2015)
Rating:
8.1
318 Watched
2. Sense8 (2015)
Rating:
7.8
277 Watched
3. Money Heist (2017)
Rating:
7.1
205 Watched
4. Aida
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched




Update feed

angy91 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

victoriaeliana rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Laurence3 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Bene rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Phoenix Feather added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
cutelioncub rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Rachel rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
ifollowrivers rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
evvie added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
born in year 1981 (291 person items)
BAMF added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
AVCK added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
my hot men list !!! (345 person items)
Laurence3 voted for 12 images [View All] 5 years ago

Laurence3 rated this 10/10 5 years ago
Arizona posted 13 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 12 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

diamondgirl88 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
diamondgirl88 rated this 10/10 5 years, 3 months ago
tocayo added this to list 5 years, 5 months ago
Iano rated this 6/10 5 years, 7 months ago
slbunnies rated this 9/10 5 years, 9 months ago
Milena voted for 2 images 5 years, 10 months ago

Laín Coubert voted for 5 images 5 years, 10 months ago