Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mie Sonozaki

Stats

Birth Name: ๅœ’ๅดŽ ๆœชๆต, Sonozaki Mie

Age: 49, born 7 February 1973

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Photos


Japanese actress, voice actress and singer from Tokyo. She is best known for her role as Arle Nadja in the long-running video game series, Puyo Puyo.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
16 Watched
Rating:
5.4
12 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
445 Watched
2. Gantz (2004)
Rating:
6
189 Watched
3. xxxHolic (2006)
Rating:
7.3
147 Watched
4. Kino's Journey (2003)
Rating:
7.4
115 Watched
Rating:
5.3
140 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

boogiepop1989 1 year, 10 months ago