Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michiko Neya

Stats

Birth Name: 根谷美智子

Age: 53, born 4 October 1965

Born and residing in: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Echizen, Fukui. Neya is a freelancer, although she worked at Arts Vision. Her hobbies are to eat a lot and sleep a lot.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
7.8
979 Watched
Rating:
7.4
672 Watched
Rating:
8
433 Watched
Rating:
7.4
530 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
84 Watched
Rating:
7.3
52 Watched
Rating:
7.1
20 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen