Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Christine Trachtenberg

Age: 38, born 11 October 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 34 comments
191 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years ago 6 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
175 votes
Pale Actresses (60 items)
list by chippunk
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 33 comments

Michelle Trachtenberg Videos

Maxim Exclusive: Michelle Trachtenberg - March 2011 Cover Shoot

4098 Views, 6 votes, 1 comments

Added 12 years ago


Michelle Trachtenberg Complex Photoshoot

1225 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Michelle Trachtenberg

1096 Views, 2 votes, 1 comments

Added 13 years ago




Photos

109 votes
100 votes
75 votes
63 votes
56 votes

Description: Her first starring role was in the Nickelodeon film Harriet the Spy. She later played roles on Buffy the Vampire Slayer and Weeds. Her film credits include 17 Again and EuroTrip. She was born into a family of both Christian and Jewish heritage: while growing up, she celebrated both Christmas and Hanukkah. The daughter of Lana and Michael Trachtenberg, she grew up with an older sister. Trivia: She worked with Sarah Michelle Gellar on the long running "All My Children" (1970) in unknown episodes in the mid-1990s before "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" (1997) and they were good friends. Sarah was the one who ... (more)
Tags: Actress (27), American (17), Female (14), Cute (13), Born 1985 (10), Beautiful (7), Child Actor (6), Brunette (6), Hot (5), Buffy (5), Pretty (5), Attractive (5), Gossip Girl (5), Pretty Eyes (5), Russian (4), 1985 (4), Tv Star (4), Gorgeous (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4276 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3048 Watched
3. Six Feet Under (2001)
Rating:
7.8
1345 Watched
4. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1594 Watched
5. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.6
1220 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1895 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1401 Watched
Rating:
7.7
933 Watched
Rating:
4.1
1078 Watched
5. Ice Princess (2005)
Rating:
5.7
658 Watched




Music




Update feed

selsun voted for an image 2 days, 19 hours ago

thedon voted for an image 4 days, 12 hours ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 4 days, 23 hours ago

Xenomorph posted a image 4 days, 23 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 6 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (252 person items)

"4 images"


Jason posted 16 images [View All] 6 days, 9 hours ago

mistertom voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Tallyhawk voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

selsun voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
Xenomorph posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

yogurt magnet voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

selsun posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

yogurt magnet voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

selsun posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

thedon voted for an image 1 month ago

Campagnola voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

selsun voted for an image 1 month ago

Xenomorph posted a image 1 month ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 1 month ago

selsun posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"Nice enhancement."


selsun voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

ltaung voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Person 101505 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 27 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 27 Next »