Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Elizabeth Keegan

Age: 36, born 3 June 1987

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Wright


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
119 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 49 comments
104 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 87 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Michelle Keegan Videos

Michelle Keegan's Calender Shoot (2015)

1445 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Michelle Keegan In Two Minutes

650 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

99 votes
82 votes
71 votes
62 votes
59 votes

Description: Michelle Elizabeth Keegan is an English actress who is best known for previously playing Tina McIntyre in the soap opera Coronation Street. Currently she plays Tracy in the BBC drama Ordinary Lies. Michelle Keegan was born in Stockport, Manchester. Her parents separated when she was 13 and she went to live with her mother and stepfather. Her grandmother is Spanish and from Gibraltar which Keegan has stated this is where her "exotic" looks come from. She attended St Patrick's RC High School in Salford, and later the Manchester School of Acting. Keegan worked at Selfridges in the Trafford Centre shopping mall ... (more)
Tags: Hot (26), Gorgeous (25), Stunning (25), Actress (25), Beautiful (24), Cute (20), Stunner (17), Pretty (14), Model (10), Breathtaking (10), British (10), Female Perfection (9), Perfection (7), Born 1987 (6), Goddess (6), Seductive (5), Sensual (5), Brunette (4), English (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Red Dwarf (1988)
Rating:
7.7
470 Watched
2. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.2
180 Watched
Rating:
8.3
162 Watched
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
4.6
74 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

dracentaur voted for an image 2 days, 3 hours ago

Elizabeth of York voted for an image 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

DHS voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

12Dc voted for 36 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Tywin1 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Tywin1 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

Tywin1 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

ITM voted for 27 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ITM voted for 32 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ITM voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ITM voted for 47 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ITM voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ITM voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ITM voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Hat-Trick voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Hat-Trick voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 months ago

byzanti voted for 31 images [View All] 2 months ago

byzanti voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

davidtt voted for an image 2 months ago

byzanti voted for 2 images 2 months ago

parryj voted for 86 images [View All] 2 months ago

byzanti voted for 44 images [View All] 2 months ago

byzanti voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

James OK voted for 2 images 2 months ago

James OK posted a image 2 months ago

byzanti voted for 58 images [View All] 2 months ago

byzanti voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months ago

gwadran voted for 2 images 2 months ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

milva123 voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »