Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michelle Harrison

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Nicole Johnston

Age: 43, born 24 March 1975

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matthew Harrison


Lists

39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Gorgeous 5' 8" and above (166 items)
list by oldman
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
Estadounidenses (401 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Michelle attended Circle in the Square Theatre School in New York. Is a singer. Is the older sister of brother Ryan and sister Ashley. Is the daughter of Linda Hall and Larry Johnston. ... (more)
Tags: Visual Effects (1), Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4185 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2758 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1208 Watched
Rating:
7
957 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1084 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1330 Watched
Rating:
5.4
812 Watched
4. Paycheck (2003)
Rating:
5.8
784 Watched
Rating:
6.3
352 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Peco added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Estadounidenses (401 beauty items)
joseph voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago