Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michaela Conlin

Age: 44, born 9 June 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

117 votes
Interesting Faces (33 items)
list by tersanay
Published 12 years ago 12 comments
114 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 25 comments
81 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
66 votes
The Keystone State (81 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
65 votes
Listal's Top TV Couples (70 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 11 years ago 42 comments

Michaela Conlin Videos



Photos

19 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Michaela Conlin was born on June 9, 1978 in Allentown, Pennsylvania. She is of Chinese and Irish descent. She performed in her first play at the age of six and continued to appear on stage in numerous Pennsylvania community and regional productions. She attended Parkland High School in South Whitehall Township, Pennsylvania, where she starred in productions of Bye Bye Birdie and The Crucible. She graduated from Parkland High School in 1996. Following her graduation from Parkland High School, Conlin moved to New York City to study acting and was accepted into New York University's Tisch School of the Arts. While working towar ... (more)
Tags: American (10), Actress (7), Brunette (5), Female (5), Born 1978 (4), Cute (4), Chinese (3), Lovely (3), Bones (3), Irish (3), Beautiful (2), June 9 (2), Actor (2), Asian (2), Born In June (2), Angela (2), Funny (2), Mixed (2), Holy Shit (1), Born In 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1678 Watched
Rating:
7.1
623 Watched
3. JAG (1995)
Rating:
6
306 Watched
Rating:
7.7
248 Watched
5. Yellowstone (2018)
Rating:
8.5
30 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Enchanted (2007)
Rating:
6.5
2255 Watched
Rating:
7
574 Watched
Rating:
6.2
20 want to see
4. Bad Trip (2021)
Rating:
5.9
35 Watched
Rating:
3.3
32 Watched




Update feed

Person 135059 voted for 2 images 23 hours, 16 minutes ago

Person 135059 posted 3 images 23 hours, 17 minutes ago

Knut Gute voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2170 person items)
franlob voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

EbonyMan415 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

EbonyMan415 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Knut Gute voted for 12 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Michaela ConlinAmerican Actressโ€ข Irish;โ€ข Chinese; "


steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

phillip542 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

jacov voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Michaela ConlinAmerican Actress "


Blutarski voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

phillip542 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Lar Miles voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
LRDVDR voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Mixed-Race Celebrities (127 person items)

"White (irish) and asian (chinese)."


django123 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

bluemelody voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 voted for 5 images 4 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

alpes95501 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Favorite Person (211 person items)
Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »