Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael T. Weiss

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Terry Weiss

Age: 62, born 2 February 1962

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

20 votes
- Hi ! My name is Michael. :) (26 items)
list by Sษฆฮฑล
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
7 votes
My Favorite Aquarius Celebrities โ™’ (55 items)
list by rose77
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
My Favorite Celebrities in their 50s (124 items)
list by rose77
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Favorite Celebrities Born in the Midwest (72 items)
list by rose77
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Pretender (1), Actor (1), Dool (1), Born 1962 (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
762 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
Rating:
6.4
494 Watched
Rating:
7.5
449 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
720 Watched
2. Ordinary People (1980)
Rating:
7.6
319 Watched
3. Tarzan & Jane (2002)
Rating:
5.4
302 Watched
Rating:
6.7
208 Watched
Rating:
4.5
84 Watched




TV directed by

1. The Pretender (1996)
Rating:
6.9
271 Watched




Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
rose77 added this to a list 8 years ago