Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Strahan

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Strahan

Age: 48, born 21 November 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 5"

Partner: Jean Marie Muggli


Lists

52 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
40 votes
2013 Halloween Celebrates Costumes (74 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
40 votes
Got Milk? (88 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
23 votes
Met Gala 2016 (194 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
Oscars 2015 (114 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Michael Strahan is a retired American football defensive end who spent his entire 15-year career playing for the New York Giants of the NFL. He is currently a football analyst on Fox NFL Sunday, and he also serves as co-host on the television morning talk show Live! with Kelly and Michael alongside Kelly Ripa.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2416 Watched
2. Chuck (2007)
Rating:
7.5
1146 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1079 Watched
4. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
751 Watched
Rating:
7.2
603 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.1
226 Watched
2. Magic Mike XXL (2015)
Rating:
5.5
155 Watched
Rating:
5.4
68 Watched
Rating:
5.4
59 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 months ago
Scorpio (301 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Oscars 2018 (100 person items)
heartline added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Oscar 2018 (94 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Oscars 2017 (100 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

Arizona posted 14 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
kathy voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Met Gala 2016 (194 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Oscars 2016 (98 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago