Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Sheard

Stats

Birth Name: Donald Marriot Perkins

Born: 18 June 1938 Died: 31 August 2005

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

191 votes
Jedi of the Caribbean: Curse of a New Hope (34 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 47 comments
14 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Tags: British (3), Scottish (2), Deceased (2), Star Wars (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Died 2005 (1), Born 1938 (1), Died Aged 67 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4873 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4199 Watched
Rating:
7.3
434 Watched
Rating:
6.4
142 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
341 Watched
Rating:
6.1
91 Watched
Rating:
7.5
58 Watched
Rating:
6.9
41 Watched
Rating:
6.8
40 Watched




Books

Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen