Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Sarrazin

Stats

Birth Name: Jacques Michel Andre Sarrazin

Born: 22 May 1940 Died: 17 April 2011

Country of origin: Canada


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Michael Sarrazin was a Canadian actor who found fame opposite Jane Fonda in They Shoot Horses, Don't They? (1969).
Tags: Actor (2), Born 1940 (2), Died 2011 (2), Movies (1), Canadian (1), T.v. (1), Male (1), Died Aged 70 (1), Died April 17 (1), Born May 22 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.8
580 Watched
Rating:
7
237 Watched
Rating:
7.4
20 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
334 Watched
Rating:
7.6
150 Watched
Rating:
3.8
236 Watched
Rating:
7.1
34 Watched
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago