Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Rispoli

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Vincent Rispoli

Age: 59, born 27 November 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Madeline L. Crawford


Lists

14 votes
Directed by Brian De Palma (164 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kick-Ass (2010)
Rating:
7.3
3156 Watched
2. The Weather Man (2005)
Rating:
5.9
1106 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1112 Watched
Rating:
5.8
573 Watched
Rating:
6.1
784 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2506 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1770 Watched
3. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8
1390 Watched
4. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1616 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1088 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen