Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael David Prince

Age: 64, born 1 April 1960

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

58 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years ago 9 comments
48 votes
British Actors (216 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
37 votes
Hottest Men Born In Each Year (157 items)
list by Rachel
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Aries (541 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Tall (1), 6'1" (1), April 1 (1), Born In April (1), Born In 1960 (1), Black Hair (1), Dark Hair (1), Caucasian (1), Born 1960 (1), British (1), Aries (1), Brunette (1), Robin Hood (1), 1960 (1), Actor (1), Male (1), White (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dynasty (1981)
Rating:
5.9
95 Watched
Rating:
4.5
73 Watched
Rating:
7.2
70 Watched
4. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.6
73 Watched
Rating:
6.7
66 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. 9 Dead Gay Guys (2002)
Rating:
5.5
14 Watched
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
3. Darkness Falls (1999)
Rating:
5.6
5 Watched
4. Staggered (1994)
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Aries (541 person items)
Ang38 7 years, 7 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 8 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 8 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 8 years, 1 month ago
Holy Godiva added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 tv items)

" MICHAEL PRAED1 episode (1996) in... Dr. Quimn, Mad Woman: Poverty (S5E7) "