Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael John McKean

Age: 73, born 17 October 1947

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Annette O'Toole


Lists

107 votes
The Greatest Guest Appearances on The Simpsons (200 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
45 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
28 votes
Who played the same character better? (POLL) (158 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
21 votes
Characters of Smallville (40 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (4), Singer (2), Comedian (2), Actor (2), Voice Actor (2), Funny (1), SNL (1), Male (1), Born 1947 (1), X Files (1), SNL Alum (1), Better Call Saul (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5633 Watched
2. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5288 Watched
3. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4260 Watched
4. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2393 Watched
5. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2346 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Little Nicky (2000)
Rating:
5.1
1518 Watched
2. Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.3
1368 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1012 Watched
4. Small Soldiers (1998)
Rating:
5.6
1192 Watched
5. Jack (1996)
Rating:
5.6
1167 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.6
1012 Watched
2. The Big Picture (1989)
Rating:
6.5
36 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
171 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.3
171 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.7
6 own
Rating:
9
0 want this




Update feed

nverland voted for an image 4 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Ultimo posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Queen of Horror added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Guest Stars on Friends! (57 person items)

"Character: Leon RastatterEpisode: The One With The List"


rose77 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago