Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael L. Davis

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Lascelle Hitchcock

Age: 85, born 1 February 1935

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
796 Watched
2. Bullitt (1968)
Rating:
7.6
493 Watched
3. Magnum Force (1973)
Rating:
6.9
398 Watched
Rating:
7.4
328 Watched
5. The Enforcer (1976)
Rating:
6.6
295 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.4
58 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched