Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Jerome Irvin

Age: 54, born 5 March 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sandy Harrell


Lists

14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (334 items)
list by Leo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Sports...Football Infamous and Iconic (70 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jerry Maguire (1996)
Rating:
6.6
2197 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1475 Watched
3. Jack and Jill (2011)
Rating:
3.5
504 Watched
4. The Comebacks (2007)
Rating:
5.2
70 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1127 Watched
2. Burn Notice (2007)
Rating:
7.5
439 Watched
Rating:
5.6
265 Watched
Rating:
6.6
252 Watched
Rating:
7.7
244 Watched




Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 12 months ago
Milena added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago