Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael James Heinrich

Age: 70, born 21 December 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sandra Horse


Lists

32 votes
My Favorite Twin Peaks Characters (16 items)
list by milica
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Favorite Twin Peaks, characters (18 items)
list by RJ4
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Michael Horse was born on December 21, 1949 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Michael James Heinrich. He is an actor and writer, known for Twin Peaks (1990), The Legend of the Lone Ranger (1981) and Passenger 57 (1992). He has been married to Sandra Horse since 1993. He was previously married to Linda D. Ridgway.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2399 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2203 Watched
3. Twin Peaks (1990)
Rating:
8.3
1411 Watched
4. Roswell (1999)
Rating:
6.7
782 Watched
5. Knight Rider (1982)
Rating:
6
845 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
966 Watched
Rating:
7.2
787 Watched
Rating:
8.2
414 Watched
4. Passenger 57 (1992)
Rating:
5.7
420 Watched
Rating:
7.3
104 Watched




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

milica added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
My Favorite Twin Peaks Characters (16 tv items)

" Deputy Tommy 'Hawk' Hill "