Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Dudikoff

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Stephen Dudikoff

Age: 69, born 8 October 1954

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

50 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (341 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
49 votes
Action Guys: Men of Action (30 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 11 years ago 7 comments
32 votes
My Action Heroes (29 items)
list by Aprakadabra
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 13 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
The Expendables (24 items)
list by lonelyheart
Published 10 years, 10 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1980s (1), 1990s (1), American (1), 2000s (1), Actor (1), Action Star (1), Martial Artist (1), Born 1954 (1), Lead Actor (1), B-Movie Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. TRON (1982)
Rating:
6.6
1110 Watched
Rating:
5.7
330 Watched
3. Air America (1990)
Rating:
5.3
311 Watched
Rating:
5.6
140 Watched
Rating:
5.3
91 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
706 Watched
2. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
230 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
7.2
4 want to see
Rating:
6
5 Watched