Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael DeLuise

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Robert Deluise

Age: 51, born 4 August 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4511 Watched
2. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7
2015 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1386 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1209 Watched
5. Stargate SG-1 (1997)
Rating:
7.2
970 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wayne's World (1992)
Rating:
6.6
1835 Watched
2. Encino Man (1992)
Rating:
5.5
483 Watched
Rating:
6.2
303 Watched
Rating:
3.5
239 Watched
Rating:
6.4
160 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5
4 Watched