Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Chang

Stats

Birth Name: 張勛傑 / Zhang Xun Jie

Age: 38, born 16 May 1980

Born and residing in: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 10"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Mode (1), Taiwanese (1), Born 1980 (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
745 Watched
Rating:
6.4
469 Watched
Rating:
7.6
227 Watched
Rating:
7.1
165 Watched
Rating:
6.8
155 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
4.3
171 Watched
Rating:
7
68 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen