Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Bolotin

Age: 71, born 26 February 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

44 votes
The Lonely Island (SNL) (13 items)
list by Lexie
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
38 votes
โ™ซ 90's - Nostalgia - (64 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
23 votes
Music from my teen years (39 items)
list by Zagy
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
18 votes
Music...American Rock Star (151 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (378 items)
list by Leo
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Michael Bolton Videos

Michael Bolton - When A Man Loves A Woman

76 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Michael Bolton was born on February 26, 1953 in New Haven, Connecticut, USA as Michael Bolotin. He was previously married to Maureen McGuire.
Tags: Singer (14), Pop (12), 90s (5), Soft Rock (5), Ballad (5), AOR (3), American (2), Songwriter (2), Born 1953 (2), Usa (2), 80s (2), Pop Rock (2), American Jews (1), Melodic Rock (1), Rock (1), Pisces (1), Lead Singer (1), Pop Star (1), Pop/Rock (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2253 Watched
2. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1441 Watched
3. The Nanny (1993)
Rating:
6.1
1248 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Snow Dogs (2002)
Rating:
4.8
490 Watched
Rating:
6.5
151 Watched
3. The Onion Movie (2008)
Rating:
5.5
122 Watched
Rating:
6
86 Watched
Rating:
6.8
36 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
13 own
Rating:
6.8
9 own
Rating:
5.7
5 own
Rating:
6
6 own
Rating:
5.5
5 own




Books




Update feed

Music2023 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Bonjour Amis voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 years ago
Music...American Rock Star (151 music items)
klasse1997 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
1HJ.m added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Music my Mom likes (91 music items)

" Artist : Michael Bolton Album : The One Thing Music : Said I Loved You...But I Lied"


mirinbuddy added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Favorite Male Music Artists (18 person items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Music...Blue Eyed Soul (49 music items)
Dj Levels added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Arizona posted 3 images 7 years ago

Brian G added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
The Many loves of Cher (15 person items)
Milena added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Audrey C added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
Male Singers I listen to (12 music items)