Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Meredith Kathleen Hagner

Age: 36, born 31 May 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wyatt Russell


Lists

16 votes
Tribeca Film Festival 2016 (110 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
12 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
8 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#3) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Actress who starred as Liberty Ciccone on the daytime drama series As the World Turns, and as Ava Leary on Lights Out. In 2014, she starred as Becky in the film Creative Control. She has an older sister with Down Syndrome and has been involved with the Special Olympics organization. She wed actor Wyatt Russell in 2019, and the two share a son named Buddy Prine.
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Female (1), Ugly (1), Blonde (1), Blue Eyes (1), Bangs (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched
3. Louie (2010)
Rating:
7.9
307 Watched
4. Bob's Burgers (2011)
Rating:
6.3
344 Watched
Rating:
7.3
327 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
473 Watched
2. Irrational Man (2015)
Rating:
6.2
240 Watched
3. Brightburn (2019)
Rating:
5.4
178 Watched
Rating:
7.1
165 Watched
Rating:
6.5
137 Watched




Update feed

sentilong voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

chrissiboxberg voted for an image 3 months ago
greenarrow voted for an image 7 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 21 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
runninlikehell voted for an image 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 9 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 9 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Meredith Kathleen Hagner31 May 1987Hagner has 1 children:• Buddy Prine Russell (2021);"


MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
greenarrow posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Georgini voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Henrike voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

perod posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Female Celebrities in Music Videos (229 person items)

"Rich White Girls by Mansionz (2017)"


Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexy Gemini celebrities (165 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Meredith Kathleen HagnerAmerican Actress• German;• Irish; "


Facemelter voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 years, 9 months ago

sonambulo voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 years ago

Botzu voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Diabolik posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »