Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mercedes Masöhn

Age: 36, born 3 March 1983

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Denman


Lists

181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2471 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 23 comments
124 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
107 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
103 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
80 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (105 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Mercedes Masöhn Videos

Mercedes Mason's Citizenship Test

48 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

16 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Mercedes Mason is a Swedish American actress who portrayed Ofelia Salazar on AMC's Fear The Walking Dead. Mercedes Mason was born into a multi-national family, Mercedes Mason moved to the United States from Sweden at the age of 12. At age 13, she was discovered by FORD modeling agency launching her into an international modeling career while attending high school. While studying psychology in college, she booked her first audition opposite Vince Vaughn in 2006's, The Break-Up. After graduating, she starred in Red Sands. She then continued the franchise cult favorite Quarantine as the lead in Quarantine 2: Terminal. Mercedes g ... (more)
Tags: Actress (3), Fear The Walking Dead (2), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1982 (1), Olive Skin (1), Sexy (1), Mien (1), Female (1), Holy Shit (1), Swedish (1), In Love With (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1378 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1142 Watched
Rating:
7.3
970 Watched
Rating:
7.1
748 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Break-Up (2006)
Rating:
5.4
1790 Watched
Rating:
4.7
115 Watched
3. Red Sands (2009)
Rating:
4.1
19 Watched
Rating:
4.4
13 Watched
Rating:
5.1
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Sexiest Heroes (116 person items)

"Ofelia Salazar in "Fear The Walking Dead.""


django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 21 images [View All] 3 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

m3tarry posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 21 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

mfq voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

m3tarry posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 10 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

" as Sanaa in Sniper: Legacy as Zondra in Chuck "


TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months ago

m3tarry voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months ago

m3tarry posted 16 images [View All] 11 months ago

parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 12 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Babes Of The Walking Dead (78 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

franlob voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

lilski voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »