Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melyssa Savannah Ford

Age: 47, born 7 November 1976

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

153 votes
Hot Canadian Ladies (23 items)
list by Kristian
Published 14 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
132 votes
Beautiful Black Women (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 25 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
96 votes
Nice and curvy (28 items)
list by Nke
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years ago 5 comments

Melyssa Ford Videos

Birthday Suit (Dedicated to Melyssa Ford)

628 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

22 votes
21 votes
17 votes
16 votes
13 votes

Description: Born: Sunday 7th of November 1976 Birthplace: Toronto, Ontario, Canada Ethnicity: Mixed-race (primarily Black) Profession: Glamour Model Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Height: 167 cm (or 5'6") Weight: 59 kg (or 129 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 34-22-40 Bra/cup size: 34D (75D) Boobs: Fake/Enhanced Piercings: Navel About Melyssa Ford Canadian media personality, actress, and former video vixen. She attended York University and studied in the field of forensic psychology. Ford's father is Afro-Barbadian and her mother is of Ukrainian and Scottish descent. ... (more)
Tags: Model (27), Actress (13), Beautiful (11), Canadian (9), Born 1976 (8), Glamour Model (4), Goddess (4), Black (4), Glorious Glutes (3), What A Body! (2), Holy Shit (2), Nice Butt (2), Gorgeous (2), November 7 (2), Born In November (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
773 Watched
Rating:
8
16 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
4. Bethenny (2012)
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
149 Watched
2. Good Hair (2009)
Rating:
6.9
65 Watched
3. Turn It Up (2000)
Rating:
6.3
15 want to see
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
5. Love for Sale (2008)
Rating:
6.5
4 want to see




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


burnodo voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
john1870 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

john1870 voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

flameboy voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 4 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 4 months ago

"Cool!!"


poluza112 voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 5 months, 1 week ago

"Fine!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 5 months, 1 week ago

"Sweet legs!!"


pstillove voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
nikola4314 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 19 images [View All] 7 months ago

nikola4314 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 8 months ago
NavelFan voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

"Woman in Red!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

"Oh baby!!"


pstillove posted a comment on this image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

"Fine!!"


pstillove voted for 5 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

"Sexy abs!!"


pstillove voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

pstillove voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 9 months ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
poluza112 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ernestsarrow voted for 18 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

poluza112 voted for 26 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Anthony Moore voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

nexeros69 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 1 year ago

"Sexy star!!!"


pstillove voted for an image 1 year ago
ernestsarrow voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Watcher voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
mikey34 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »