Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melonie Diaz

Age: 34, born 25 April 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

179 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2446 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
67 votes
Zebras? (78 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
47 votes
The Women of Vanity Fair (126 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (111 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
21 votes
2013 Cannes Film Festival Fashion (123 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Melonie Diaz Videos



Photos

8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Diaz was raised along with her elder sister in New York City's lower east side by parents of Puerto Rican descent. She became interested in acting at the Henry Street Settlement and subsequently attended the Professional Performing Arts School in Manhattan. She recently completed a degree in Film Production at New York University's Tisch School of the Arts, and has made numerous off-Broadway and workshop appearances including Medea at the Bullet Space, the Hip Hop Theater Festival at P.S. 122, and the New York City Fringe Festival. She started her film career with a supporting role in Tom DiCillo's Double Whammy (2001) and ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Puerto Rican (3), Actress (2), 1984 (1), Cute (1), Short (1), Lips (1), Puerto Rico (1), Brunette (1), Born 1984 (1), Petite (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1), Indie Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1203 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
7.4
312 Watched
Rating:
7.2
296 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Be Kind Rewind (2008)
Rating:
6.2
1107 Watched
Rating:
6.8
633 Watched
Rating:
6.8
228 Watched
Rating:
7.4
234 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tijtij voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

smolsnail posted 2 images 1 month ago

Dave voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

powerking14 voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

m3tarry posted 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

Sarah! added this to a list 4 months ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2446 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Helen added this to a list 5 months ago
blue (237 person items)
Helen voted for an image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Baby Driver (2007) (8 movies items)

"Darling!"


DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Exclusive added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances - 2013 (50 person items)

" as Sophina in Fruitvale Station"


django123 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 9 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 9 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 9 months ago

JR1220 voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Taurus celebrities (249 person items)
joseph voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Dessollié posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »