Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Melanie Fronckowiak

Stats

Birth Name: Melanie Nunes Fronckowiak

Age: 33, born 16 January 1988

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rodrigo Santoro


Lists

35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1052 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#46) (47 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Melanie "Mel" Nunes Fronckowiak is a Brazilian actress, singer, writer and model. She was born on January 16th, 1988 in Pelotas, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. Her surname, Fronckowiak, is of Polish origin. Fronckowiak came about after she won beauty contests and participated in the Brazilian version of the telenovela 'Rebelde'. In 2013, Fronckowiak launched herself as a writer. In her first book, Inclassificável: Memórias da Estrada, she speaks of her experiences of traveling to around 40 Brazilian cities with the band Rebeldes. ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (2), Brazil (2), Model (2), Actress (2), Singer (2), Brazilian (2), Curvy (1), Face (1), Phenomenal (1), Smile (1), Brown Eyes (1), Perfect Body (1), Curves (1), Multitalented (1), Pulchritudinous (1), Butts (1), Flat Stomach (1), Dark Brown Hairs (1), Perfect Butts (1), Miss Butt 2008 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Smtx.mw voted for 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 9 months ago
Edu added this to a list 9 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 1 week ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
narutorockzgok rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
yoda rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Iago Montana rated this 2/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Battleax rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Jason posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

lula84 voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

sophie85 rated this 10/10 3 years ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 3 years ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Dragonslayer voted for 13 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Jason rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

perod posted 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
mavis410 rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 3 years, 11 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 4 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »