Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Satsuki Shimabukuro (島袋さつき)

Age: 32, born 28 May 1988

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jin Akanishi


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 19 comments
66 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Meisa Kuroki Videos



Photos

26 votes
23 votes
17 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Japanese actress, model and singer born in Nago, Okinawa, Japan. She is represented by the agency Sweet Power and is signed to Sony Music Japan. She made her acting debut in 2004. She has modeled for the popular Japanese fashion magazine JJ, among others, and is the current Japanese representative for Epson and Giorgio Armani. She has appeared in numerous television dramas, commercials, films, and stage productions.
Tags: Japanese (3), Asian (2), Model (2), Female (2), Gemini (1), Actress (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born May 28 (1), Japan (1), Born In 1988 (1), Japanese Models (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Crows Zero (2007)
Rating:
7.4
152 Watched
2. Crows Zero II (2009)
Rating:
7.3
97 Watched
3. Heavenly Forest (2007)
Rating:
7.6
92 Watched
4. Vexille (2007)
Rating:
6.3
67 Watched
Rating:
6.4
45 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
13 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 want to see
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3
0 want this
0 want this
0 want this
0 want this




Update feed

Zan Udo rated this 7/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Zan Udo voted for 38 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

czekmolina rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
shadowhunter24 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

tury702 rated this 8/10 7 months ago
oakstep rated this 10/10 7 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months ago
x1nador rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Gemini (240 person items)
Dalmasso rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
rpm3rd rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Eurasian Beauties (49 person items)
shadowhunter24 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Hottest Asian Actresses (123 person items)
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Hottest Asian Celebrities (166 person items)
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Mixed Race (126 person items)
shadowhunter24 voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Bruce rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
shadowhunter24 rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 3/10 10 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »