Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Medalion Rahimi

Age: 32, born 15 July 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1043 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Favorite Person (586 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Who's the best Princess Jasmine ? (42 items)
list by compcua
Published 8 years ago 2 comments

Medalion Rahimi Videos

Medalion Rahimi Go-See Interview

133 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

22 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes

As her biography on IMDB notes, she is a first generation Iranian-American with Russian ancestry. Since she was 4 she has appeared on stage, television, and film, and is best known for her work in Misogynist (2013), Criticsized (2015), and Extraction (2015).
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Cancer (1), Iranian (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Persian (1), Middle Eastern (1), Brunette (1), Underrated (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1992 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1992 (1), Olive Skin (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Before I Fall (2017)
Rating:
6.3
112 Watched
2. XOXO
Rating:
4.4
15 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
4. Go for Broke (2013)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched
3. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.2
818 Watched
Rating:
7.2
241 Watched
Rating:
7.4
243 Watched




Update feed

Battleax voted for an image 1 month ago
Battleax 1 month ago
angel1983 voted for an image 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 28 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

kristian974 voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months ago

SA-512 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 11 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe 1 year ago
nand 1 year ago
nand voted for an image 1 year ago

MUZE voted for 40 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Rachel 1 year, 1 month ago
arvank 1 year, 3 months ago
Jack Larson voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years ago
Henrike voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

psow 2 years, 1 month ago
psow voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
fcccc 2 years, 2 months ago
Knut Gute voted for 85 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Knut Gute voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

noname2000 voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

marco784 2 years, 5 months ago
steve1955 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

parryj voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

phillip542 voted for 29 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

antz 2 years, 8 months ago
LordJ 2 years, 10 months ago
Richard Ayala voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

SS. posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »