Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mayumi Asano

Stats

Birth Name: ๆต…้‡Ž ใพใ‚†ใฟ, Asano Mayumi

Age: 54, born 13 November 1969

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

10 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 9 years ago 6 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress from Tokyo who is part of Office Osawa.
Tags: Charming (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1276 Watched
Rating:
7.2
812 Watched
3. Berserk (1997)
Rating:
8.2
434 Watched
Rating:
7.1
461 Watched
5. Soul Eater (2008)
Rating:
7.4
349 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

boogiepop1989 posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago