Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Max Landis

Age: 34, born 3 August 1985

Country of origin: United States


Lists

4 votes
A bunch of white men nobody likes anymore (106 items)
list by Max the Movie Person
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1985 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 7 years, 1 month ago

Max Landis Videos

The Death and Return of Superman

56 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
935 Watched
Rating:
5.2
181 Watched
Rating:
5.9
198 Watched
Rating:
5.4
211 Watched
Rating:
5.5
110 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
396 Watched
2. Burke and Hare (2010)
Rating:
6.1
187 Watched
3. The Stupids (1996)
Rating:
5.2
52 Watched
Rating:
5.9
49 Watched
Rating:
7.3
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
9.1
7 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
19 Watched
Rating:
5
6 want to see
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
9.1
7 Watched




Books

Rating:
7
0 want this
Rating:
5
0 want this




TV written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Max the Movie Person added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago