Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Max Charles

Age: 18, born 18 August 2003

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

10 votes
The Dark Tower Fancast (6 items)
list by BAMF
Published 7 years ago 2 comments
7 votes
Kids (115 items)
list by Pisca
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
The Nightmare Before Christmas Dream Cast (10 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
The Fox and the Hound Dream Cast (14 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
The Aristocats Dream Cast (13 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Child Actor (1), Actor (1), Born In 2003 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4262 Watched
2. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1925 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1786 Watched
4. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
901 Watched
5. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
6.9
953 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1992 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1058 Watched
3. American Sniper (2015)
Rating:
6.6
806 Watched
Rating:
6.3
290 Watched
Rating:
5.5
268 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

Adeerek Sengsavang posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Adeerek Sengsavang posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Dynasti posted 3 images 4 years, 2 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
The Fox and the Hound Dream Cast (14 movies items)

"Young Copper!"


darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
The Aristocats Dream Cast (13 movies items)

"Berloiz!"


Pisca added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Kids (115 person items)