Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeffrey Matthew Settle

Age: 49, born 17 September 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Naama Nativ settle


Lists

168 votes
I love you, daddy (57 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 26 comments
57 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
48 votes
Band of Brothers - Easy Company (29 items)
list by GemLil
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
41 votes
Actors who played real actors (56 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 8 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: American (4), Gossip Girl (3), Actor (3), Born 1969 (2), Hot (2), Male (2), Handsome (2), Born In 1969 (1), Sexy Father (1), I Would Do Him (1), Dark (1), ER (1), Band Of Brothers (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1582 Watched
Rating:
8.6
1203 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
2. U-571 (2000)
Rating:
6.1
459 Watched
Rating:
5.8
309 Watched
Rating:
4
178 Watched
5. So Undercover (2012)
Rating:
5.5
104 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
If Gossip Girl could go back in time... (SPOILERS) (11 characters items)

"Rufus Humphrey "


JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 person items)

"North Carolina "


tobsx90 posted a image 2 years ago