Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Matthew Rimmer

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Clayton Rimmer

Age: 53, born 23 November 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nana Visitor


Son-in-law of Robert Tucker and Nenette Charisse.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2511 Watched
Rating:
7.9
555 Watched
Rating:
7.5
449 Watched
4. The Originals (2013)
Rating:
8
294 Watched
Rating:
7.8
180 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
614 Watched
2. Grudge Match (2013)
Rating:
5.9
188 Watched
3. The Lovebirds (2020)
Rating:
5.5
49 Watched
Rating:
5.9
8 Watched
5. Swamp Shark (2011)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched




Movies written by

1. Duel (2004)
Rating:
5
1 Watched