Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Gray Gubler

Age: 43, born 9 March 1980

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

118 votes
Interesting Faces (33 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
94 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 14 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
82 votes
The characters I probably shouldn't find sexy... (14 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 22 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
60 votes
Celebs Posing with Models in Vogue (101 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 11 years ago 12 comments

Matthew Gray Gubler Videos

ALDO: Get Lucky!

202 Views

Added 12 years ago


Hollywood Abs

153 Views

Added 12 years ago


Casting starring Matthew Gray Gubler

107 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] Matthew Gray Gubler is an American actor, film director, sketch artist, and former fashion model. He made his debut in the film The Life Aquatic With Steve Zissou (2004) as Intern #1, and is best known for his role as the young genius Dr. Spencer Reid in the CBS television show Criminal Minds. Gubler created several movies that were mostly filmed in his hometown of Las Vegas as well as New York City, prior to his graduation from NYU. ... (more)
Tags: Actor (25), American (5), Model (5), Criminal Minds (3), Awesome (3), Born In 1980 (3), Male (3), Funny (2), Dr. Spencer Reid (2), Adorkable (2), Dr. Reid (2), Pisces (2), Sweetheart (2), Smart (2), Cute (2), Fav Tv (1), Tv Star (1), Born On March 9 (1), Born March 9 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

sharingcaring posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

queensavana731 6 months ago
angel1983 8 months, 3 weeks ago
The Eggman 11 months, 1 week ago
igoeome 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
jojor 1 year, 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 year, 2 months ago
sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kyle Ellis 1 year, 9 months ago
Savanna White 2 years, 6 months ago
portofino 2 years, 7 months ago
Milos Davidovic 2 years, 8 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Matthew Gray GublerAmerican Actor, Filmmaker, Fashion Model, Painter, Illustrator, Director & Author• Swiss-German;• German;• English;• Irish;• Manx;• Scottish;• Dutch; "


Kit 3 years, 4 months ago
Gabrry Skr 3 years, 9 months ago
tish 3 years, 9 months ago
apo55a 4 years, 4 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Filip Ivanov added this to Rated list 4 years, 6 months ago
pamela 4 years, 7 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Eric Apple added this to Rated list 4 years, 11 months ago
whalegaze added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Favorite people (73 person items)
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 5 years, 2 months ago
Estrie 5 years, 3 months ago
prairiegal 5 years, 4 months ago
Scott Strain 5 years, 9 months ago
Veronika Herianová 6 years, 2 months ago
paoaleja 6 years, 3 months ago
EarlySparker 6 years, 6 months ago
chloe51 voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago
happysquid08 6 years, 9 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 person items)

« Prev12 Next »