Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Quincy Daddario

Age: 36, born 1 October 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Esther Kim


Lists

87 votes
famous brothers and sisters... (90 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
41 votes
Men I Find Attractive (125 items)
list by celina
Published 12 years ago 3 comments
13 votes
Melting Pot (2272 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years ago
10 votes
Comic Con 2017 (227 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
My Hottest Men In Entertainment List 2016 (373 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Matthew Daddario was born and raised in New York to Richard and Christina Daddario, both lawyers. He studied business at Indiana University in Bloomington. He graduated in 2010, after which he began studying acting and started auditioning. He is the middle child, with a younger sister, Catharine Daddario, and an older sister, Alexandra Daddario, who is also an actress. Matt has Italian, Irish, English, and Czech ancestry. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Model (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Italian American (1), Italian-American (1), Male Actor (1), I Would Do Him (1), Doable (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Delivery Man (2013)
Rating:
5.9
233 Watched
2. Breathe In (2013)
Rating:
6.4
69 Watched
Rating:
4.8
53 Watched
Rating:
5.6
27 Watched
Rating:
3.1
17 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
119 Watched
2. Shadowhunters (2016)
Rating:
6.7
113 Watched
3. Why Women Kill (2019)
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched
4. Dish Nation (2011)
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched
5. Celebrity Page (2013)
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)
alea posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

angel1983 11 months, 1 week ago
Sanpellegrino 2 years ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

alea posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 2 years, 12 months ago

Savanna White 3 years ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Matthew Quincy DaddarioAmerican Actorโ€ข Italian;โ€ข Hungarian;โ€ข Slovak;โ€ข English;โ€ข German;โ€ข Irish; "


RevelationEques posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

sluxxycuts added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Favorite Actors (20 person items)
RevelationEques posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Bow & Arrow (70 person items)

"as Alec Lightwood in Shadowhunters "


musichunter10 added this to a list 4 years ago
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years ago
Actors (376 person items)
uniruler added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
DCCU & MCU 80s Fancast (193 person items)
sinaravex 4 years, 2 months ago
angy91 voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago
sunrise96 posted 2 images 5 years ago

sunrise96 5 years ago
angy91 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

sunrise96 posted a image 5 years, 5 months ago

Estrie 5 years, 6 months ago
Violeta Elena posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

darksideezra 5 years, 11 months ago
Laurence3 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 years ago

Laurence3 6 years ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
lalabellexoxo voted for 2 images 6 years, 3 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Cassandra 6 years, 3 months ago
europeanactors added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
billie piper posted 2 images 6 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »