Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Richard Stone

Age: 51, born 26 May 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Angela Howard


Lists

71 votes
Cross Dressers (86 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 10 years ago 14 comments
61 votes
Actors Who Played Jesus (18 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
38 votes
Beautiful Blasphemy (36 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
32 votes
Favorite TV Characters! (32 items)
list by James B.
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
26 votes
100 Greatest Animated Characters on TV (POLL) (99 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 25 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (2), Voice Actor (2), Afro (1), Show Biz Republican (1), Showrunner (1), Born May 26 (1), Born In Texas (1), Born 1971 (1), Jungle Fever (1), Baseketball (1), Comedy (1), Texan (1), Actor (1), Producer (1), Comedian (1), South Park (1), Writer (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.4
4067 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1093 Watched
Rating:
7.3
624 Watched
Rating:
5.9
374 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2226 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1420 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1286 Watched
Rating:
5.8
431 Watched
Rating:
6.9
261 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2226 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1286 Watched
3. Orgazmo (1998)
Rating:
5.5
268 Watched
Rating:
6.4
104 Watched
Rating:
7.8
91 Watched




TV written by

1. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.4
4067 Watched
Rating:
7
126 Watched
Rating:
6
23 Watched




TV directed by

1. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.4
4067 Watched




Music

Rating:
8.1
2 want this




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.3
22 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched




Books




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
My Favourite Celebrities (527 person items)
cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 5 years ago