Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Clayton Long

Age: 38, born 18 May 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lora Chaffins


Lists

137 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 34 comments
58 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (950 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
9 votes
SUPERSTARS (283 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
Supremely HOT Guys (111 items)
list by russffc
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Matt Long Videos

Matt Long Interview - Sydney White

18 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Matt Long videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Long was born in Winchester, Kentucky, to an insurance salesman father and an assistant teacher mother.He has one younger sibling, Zach. He attended Western Kentucky University where he met his wife, Lora Chaffins. He was also a member of Sigma Alpha Epsilon fraternity. After graduation, Long moved to New York City where he worked as an actor throughout various theaters. He now resides in Hollywood, California. He is a star on the upcoming ABC drama series Gilded Lillys created and produced by Shonda Rhimes. ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1980 (1), Mad Men (1), Handsome (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
2100 Watched
Rating:
6.2
408 Watched
Rating:
6.2
44 Watched
Rating:
2
2 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
845 Watched
Rating:
6.4
296 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
6
67 Watched
Rating:
7.5
47 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen