Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matilda Grace Lowther

Age: 23, born 10 July 1995

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jamie Campbell Bower


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
29 votes
born in year 1995 (132 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Height: 5'11" / 180 cm Bust: 32" / 81 A cm Waist: 24" / 61 cm Hips: 34" / 86 cm Shoe W: 42.5 / 8 Hair Color: Brown Eyes: Blue/Grey
Tags: Model (2), Blue Eyes (2), 1995 (2), Pretty (1), Brunette (1), Brown Hair (1), Born 1995 (1), Born In 1995 (1), 5'11" (1), British (1), England (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

audrey rated this 6/10 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
European Models (415 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
WendyLorene posted 4 images 2 years ago

WendyLorene posted 26 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

naimadahmer posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

naimadahmer rated this 1/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago