Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Masiela Lusha

Age: 36, born 23 October 1985

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ramzi Habibi


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
84 votes
Hipster-tized (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 87 comments
68 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Masiela Lusha Videos

Masiela Lusha Kitchen Nightie

559 Views

Added 8 years ago


Masiela Lusha

180 Views, 1 comments

Added 8 years ago




Photos

45 votes
36 votes
30 votes
22 votes
19 votes

Description: European-born actress/writer Masiela Lusha portrayed Carmen Lopez for five seasons as George Lopez's rebellious and passionate daughter on the syndicated ABC series, George Lopez. She was born on October 23, 1985 to parents Max and Daniela. Raised in Tirana, Budapest, Hungary; and Vienna, Austria, Masiela settled in Michigan at the age of seven; English is her fourth language. Her acting talents span well into films, voice-overs, print work with Ben Affleck, and of course television. Among other roles, Masiela portrayed the voice of Nina, the lovable and energetic best friend on the popular animated PBS series, "Clifford ... (more)
Tags: Albanian (3), 1985 (2), Actress (2), European (2), Born 1985 (2), Albania (1), Albanian-American (1), Holy Shit (1), 5' 5" (1), Likes Tights (1), Born In 1985 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Big Eyes (1), Leggy (1), Brunette (1), Blonde (1), Beautiful (1), Pretty (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
573 Watched
2. Lizzie McGuire (2001)
Rating:
5.8
577 Watched
3. George Lopez (2002)
Rating:
6.4
171 Watched
Rating:
6.6
68 Watched
Rating:
5.5
23 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
205 Watched
Rating:
3.7
19 Watched
Rating:
2.9
12 Watched
Rating:
3
6 Watched
5. Dragonfyre (2013)
Rating:
2.8
4 Watched




Update feed

fubard2 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

jemate voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

SciFiGeek4Life posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
The most attractive actresses (1041 person items)
Darknight voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 13 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

romison18 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

kujetu added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Albanian League - Beautiful Albanian Women (299 person items)

"Masiela Lusha is an Albanian actress. "


Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

time50 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

faster voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

skipperbrian voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »