Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masato Hirano

Stats

Birth Name: ๅนณ้‡Ž ๆญฃไบบ, Hirano Masato

Age: 66, born 16 November 1955

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


Japanese actor, voice actor and narrator from Iwate Prefecture who works for Aoni Production. Among his other roles, he has performed the characters Ippon-Matsu and Gorousei (One Piece), Zaku (Fist of the North Star) and Kinnikuman Big Body (Kinnikuman: Scramble for the Throne).
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Akira (1988)
Rating:
7.8
1690 Watched
2. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.1
238 Watched
Rating:
6.2
87 Watched
Rating:
5.6
106 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1056 Watched
2. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
744 Watched
3. Dragon Ball GT (1996)
Rating:
5.4
579 Watched
Rating:
7.5
465 Watched
5. Saint Seiya (1986)
Rating:
7.4
288 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 8 months, 3 weeks ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago