Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masaru Ikeda

Stats

Birth Name: 池田 勝

Age: 75, born 27 September 1943

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese actor and voice actor from Tokyo. He is a graduate of the Tokyo Metro Fifth Commerce Senior High School and is affiliated with the Tokyo Actor's Consumer's Cooperative Society.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1611 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
8.3
291 Watched
Rating:
7.6
216 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
420 Watched
Rating:
7.4
47 Watched
Rating:
7.1
18 Watched
Rating:
5.4
8 want to see
Rating:
7
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen