Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masami Kikuchi

Stats

Birth Name: 菊池 正美

Age: 58, born 24 April 1960

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Japanese voice actor who works for Troubador Ongaku Jumusho.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
6.9
259 Watched
Rating:
7.4
255 Watched
Rating:
7.8
219 Watched
Rating:
7.4
209 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
60 Watched
Rating:
6.8
31 Watched
Rating:
7.4
22 Watched
Rating:
7.2
15 Watched
Rating:
6.2
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen