Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masahiro Hosoda

Stats

Birth Name: ็ดฐ็”ฐ ้›…ๅผ˜

Age: 62, born 23 July 1961

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese animator and director.
My tags: Add tags

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
230 Watched
Rating:
6.5
42 Watched
Rating:
5.2
45 Watched
Rating:
2
3 want to see
0 want to see




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Saint Seiya (1986)
Rating:
7.4
291 Watched
Rating:
7.4
274 Watched
3. Sailor Moon R (1992)
Rating:
7.3
224 Watched
4. Sailor Moon S (1992)
Rating:
7.4
210 Watched
5. Hell Girl (2005)
Rating:
7.1
177 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 2 years, 8 months ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago