Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eileen Mary Ur

Born: 18 February 1933 Died: 3 April 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert Shaw


Lists

42 votes
Actresses who Can Save Even Shit (258 items)
list by Nattkrypet
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
4 votes
Oscar Acting Nominees: 1960s (63 items)
list by Leo
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), Scottish (1), Deceased (1), Born 1933 (1), Died 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
340 Watched
Rating:
7.9
46 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 want to see
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
37 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 3 months ago
Mass. Patriot posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 years ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years ago