Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Matilyn Mouser

Age: 27, born 9 May 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
60 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (283 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
Beautiful Actresses (117 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Mouser was born in Pine Bluff, Arkansas. She started her career at the age of five when she was chosen as a photo-double for Mel Gibson's daughter in Signs. She has two siblings, Aaron Parker Mouser and Laura Ashley Mouser, who are also in the acting business. She was featured on the Starz Kids & Family series Eloise: The Animated Series as the voice of Eloise and appeared as the child-lead in the Hallmark Channel original movie A Stranger's Heart. She has also appeared in guest starring roles on CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, Without a Trace, The King of Queens, Monk, Inconceivable, Scrubs, One Life to Live and had ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Brunette (2), Young (1), Cute (1), American (1), Born 1996 (1), Blue Eyes (1), I Would Do Her (1), Born In 1996 (1), KArate Kid Franchise (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3105 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
3. Monk
Rating:
7.1
1270 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1158 Watched
5. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1010 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bride Wars (2009)
Rating:
5.5
1188 Watched
Rating:
7
933 Watched
3. Son of the Mask (2005)
Rating:
2.5
572 Watched
4. Tarzan II (2005)
Rating:
4.4
296 Watched
5. The Hole (2010)
Rating:
5.8
218 Watched




Update feed

tarila1988 voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

darakan voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Timandra• Spartan princess and later on, queen of Arcadia.• One of the daughters of King Tyndareus and Leda.• The sister of the twins Castor and Pollux, Helen, Clytemnestra, Phoebe and Philonoe.• Timandra married Echemus, the king of Arcadia and bore him a son Ladocus.• Like Clytemnestra, she was also unfaithful and deserted Echemus for Phyleus, the king of Dulichium. "


Smiler1 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

darakan voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

redditorrent posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Hottest Women In Current TV Shows (136 beauty items)

"Currently in Cobra Kai"


Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
rubberlegs3 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Aisling voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »