Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Frances Crosby

Age: 59, born 14 September 1959

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Brodka


Lists

39 votes
Dallas/Dallas (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
12 votes
Favorite Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Episodes (36 items)
list by burnodo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Best known as the person who shot J.R. in her role of Kristen Shepherd, in "Dallas" (1978).
Tags: Actress (3), American (2), Female (2), Dallas (2), Bing Crosby (1), Cougar (1), Born 1959 (1), Brunette (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
944 Watched
Rating:
6.8
580 Watched
Rating:
6
217 Watched
Rating:
6.7
182 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1472 Watched
2. The Ice Pirates (1984)
Rating:
5.5
86 Watched
Rating:
6
37 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
4
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Duckman voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 22 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 12 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago