Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Kate Olsen

Age: 36, born 13 June 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

202 votes
Animal Lookalikes (38 items)
list by Melinda
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 47 comments
171 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 17 comments
166 votes
Brothers and Sisters (15 items)
list by pinupocket
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 29 comments
158 votes
Best as redhead (39 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 29 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Mary-Kate Olsen Videos

NYLON TV + MARY-KATE OLSEN

166 Views

Added 9 years ago


I am the cute one

123 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

34 votes
29 votes
27 votes
23 votes
20 votes

Description: Born June 13th, 1986, in Sherman Oaks, CA, Mary-Kate Olsen is one-half of the multimillion-dollar franchise known as The Olsen Twins. Long before the pair had unwittingly indoctrinated themselves into the hearts and minds of adoring pre-pubescent girls (and vaguely creepy fraternity boys), however, Mary-Kate and her sister, Ashley Olsen, were simply the youngest members of the long-running sitcom Full House, which hired them just a year after their birth. Because of U.S. child-labor laws, the girls took turns playing Full House's resident cute baby girl, Michelle Tanner. Before long, Mary-Kate and Ashley had their own catchphras ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (13), American (8), Twin (7), Actress (6), Born 1986 (5), Identical Twin (5), Child Actor (5), Female (4), Tv Star (3), Famous Sibling (3), Former Jailbait (2), Born In 1986 (2), Petite (2), Born In June (2), June 13 (2), Tiny (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Stylish (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5701 Watched
2. Full House (1987)
Rating:
6
1639 Watched
3. Weeds (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1211 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
2612 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1043 Watched
3. Beastly (2011)
Rating:
5.9
553 Watched
4. New York Minute (2004)
Rating:
4.9
566 Watched
5. Factory Girl (2007)
Rating:
6.7
331 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Music




Update feed

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

yellowhair voted for an image 5 months ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Knut Gute voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

Jewel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

charlieb100 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

flaviobu voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Celebrity Recluses (99 person items)
fullfathom posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Mary-Kate OlsenAmerican Fashion Designer, Former Actress & Producer• Norwegian;• English;• German;• Italian;• French; "


sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Females 8/10 (196 person items)
indyjb2017 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Monsters, Inc. (1991) (9 movies items)

"Boo!"


Henny voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Gav added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
I love my Kat (43 beauty items)
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 5 images 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »