Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martin Eugene Mull

Age: 75, born 18 August 1943

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Wendy Haas


Lists

43 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
13 votes
Actors/Actresses who are in their 70's (83 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
10 votes
Unsung Heroes (13 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
My Favorite Celebrities in their 70s (52 items)
list by rose77
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
Favorite Celebrities Born in the Midwest (73 items)
list by rose77
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Musician (1), Comedian (1), Voice Actor (1), Guitarist (1), Roseanne (1), Born 1943 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5521 Watched
Rating:
7.1
4180 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2180 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1901 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1927 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4458 Watched
Rating:
4.7
1312 Watched
3. Killers (2010)
Rating:
5.3
677 Watched
Rating:
7
646 Watched
Rating:
7.4
421 Watched




Movies written by

1. Rented Lips (1988)
Rating:
10
2 want to see
2 want to see




Books




TV written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago