Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Martha Mansfield

Stats

Birth Name: Martha Ehrlich

Born: 14 July 1899 Died: 30 November 1923

Country of origin: United States


Lists

96 votes
Actors/Actresses that died from unusual deaths (10 items)
list by Mer0o
Published 9 years ago 13 comments
49 votes
The Beauty of Silence (500 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
Silent Actresses (507 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
22 weirdest celebrity deaths youve never heard of (22 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
2 votes
Silent Sirens (43 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
90 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
2 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannicorso73 posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Noirdame rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
pdgregg voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Silent Sirens (43 person items)